Quranflash.Com - Info quranflash.com

quranflash.com receives about 12,750 unique visitors and 20,400 (1.60 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $51.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $59,059.82. According to Alexa Traffic Rank quranflash.com is ranked number 50,159 in the world and 0.00255% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 104.25.225.117.

About - quranflash.com

How popular is quranflash.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
12,750
Monthly Unique Visitors:
382,500
Daily Pageviews:
20,400 (1.60 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
50,159 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00255% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Saudi Arabia 21.4%18.8%2025
Egypt 12.4%12.1%3201
United States 10.1%8.8%62009
Qatar 7.6%6.6%1863
Algeria 4.4%5.8%4276
Morocco 3.3%3.5%3571
Pakistan 3.3%3.3%9696
United Arab Emirates 3.1%3.0%4750
Tunisia 2.6%2.1%3243
Oman 2.5%1.9%2400
Yemen 2.2%1.4%2064
Sudan 2.0%3.9%4559
Azerbaijan 1.9%2.1%10561
Jordan 1.7%1.8%1615
United Kingdom 1.4%1.7%83228
Kuwait 1.4%0.9%7757
India 1.4%1.3%117902
Indonesia 1.3%1.3%32576
Canada 1.1%1.5%55411
Malaysia 1.1%1.5%16689
Netherlands 1.0%1.2%42815
Libya 1.0%1.4%5802
Sweden 0.8%0.9%26513
Ireland 0.8%1.0%16525
Australia 0.7%0.5%68306

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
quranflash.com
94.48%90.00%1.54
v2.quranflash.com
11.00%9.63%1.4
v1.quranflash.com
0.50%0.33%1.1
OTHER
0%0.05%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush quranflash.com
Domain:
  quranflash.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
3,115
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is quranflash.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much quranflash.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$51.00
Monthly Revenue:
$1,530.00
Yearly Revenue:
$18,615.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 1,795$20.59
Saudi Arabia 3,835$7.75
Qatar 1,346$3.57
United Arab Emirates 612$2.30
United Kingdom 347$2.16
Canada 306$2.15
Egypt 2,468$2.00
Netherlands 245$1.25
Algeria 1,183$1.06
Ireland 204$1.01
Sweden 184$0.98
Malaysia 306$0.93
Australia 102$0.77
Pakistan 673$0.71
Azerbaijan 428$0.69
Oman 388$0.47
India 265$0.42
Morocco 714$0.41
Tunisia 428$0.39
Jordan 367$0.38
Indonesia 265$0.33
Sudan 796$0.33
Kuwait 184$0.28
Yemen 286$0.26
Libya 286$0.25

How much money do quranflash.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$8.76
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$262.79
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$3,197.28
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
2,455
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
73,660
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
896,201
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 323$3.71
Saudi Arabia 805$1.63
Canada 77$0.54
Ireland 80$0.39
United Kingdom 55$0.35
United Arab Emirates 86$0.32
Sweden 51$0.27
Pakistan 215$0.23
Qatar 81$0.21
Netherlands 42$0.21
Indonesia 154$0.19
Australia 20$0.15
India 74$0.12
Azerbaijan 69$0.11
Egypt 123$0.10
Malaysia 24$0.07
Algeria 59$0.05
Yemen 46$0.04
Jordan 11$0.01
Kuwait 7$0.01
Oman 8$0.01
Morocco 14$0.01
Tunisia 9$0.01
Sudan 16$0.01
Libya 6$0.01

How much is quranflash.com worth?

Website Value:
$59,059.82

Where is quranflash.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
104.25.225.117
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
CloudFlare 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.25.225.117

How fast does quranflash.com load?

Average Load Time:
(2619 ms) 27 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  96
Vendor reliability:
  96
Privacy:
  96
Child safety:
  95

Site Categories (dmoz)

إسلام/القرآن الكريم
إسلام/القرآن الكريم

What sites are related to quranflash.com?

Http Header

Currently Not Available

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
HINFO 3600
NS bob.ns.cloudflare.com 3600
NS rose.ns.cloudflare.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2006-12-28
Domain Age:
10 years 10 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.enom.com...
=-=-=-=

Registration Service Provided By: Micfo International LLC.
Contact: email
Visit: http://www.micfo.com

Domain name: quranflash.com

Administrative Contact:
Micfo International LLC.
Micfo LLC. email)
+1.8***868611
Fax: +1.8662160961
297 Kingsbury Grade
Suite D
Lake Tahoe, 89449-4470
US

Technical Contact:
Micfo International LLC.
Micfo LLC. email)
+1.8***868611
Fax: +1.8662160961
297 Kingsbury Grade
Suite D
Lake Tahoe, 89449-4470
US

Registrant Contact:
Micfo International LLC.
Micfo LLC. ()

Fax:
297 Kingsbury Grade
Suite D
Lake Tahoe, 89449-4470
US

Status: Locked

Name Servers:
ns1.softlayer.com
ns2.softlayer.com

Creation date: 28 Dec 2006 19:12:06
Expiration date: 28 Dec 2009 19:12:06




Version 6.3 4/3/2002
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: QURANFLASH.COM
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Whois Server: whois.enom.com
Referral URL: http://www.enom.com
Name Server: NS1.SOFTLAYER.COM
Name Server: NS2.SOFTLAYER.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 18-dec-2008
Creation Date: 28-dec-2006
Expiration Date: 28-dec-2009

>>> Last update of whois database: Thu, 06 Aug 2009 06:20:38 UTC <<<

Last update was 254 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
quranflash.com widget